16,428 matches played and counting...
Date | Program | Division Level | Winner Name | Opponent Name | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/25/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | A. Clark | E. Luk | 1-6; 6-2; 6-3 |
04/24/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | J. La Cour | N. Pezeshki | 6-4; 7-5 |
04/24/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Rec. 2.5 | J. Gooodwin | S. Goyal |
6-0; 6-7; TB 11-9 |
04/24/24 | Spring Season #2 | Women's Competitive2 3.25 | A. Ashcroft | E. Ding |
6-1; 4-6; TB 8-6 |
04/24/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | A. Hallauer | M. Schneiderman | 10-5 |
04/24/24 | Competitive2 Playoffs | J. Sinay | U. Mandal | 10-10 | |
04/24/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Rec. 2.5 | O. Arush | A. Huang | 6-0; 6-7 |
04/24/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Elite2 4.25 | R. Sethi | D. Kalcic | 6-2; 6-4 |
04/24/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | C. Hu | S. Kompella | 6-2; 6-7; 4-3 |
04/23/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | M. Stern | S. Saavedra | 6-2; 7-6 |
04/23/24 | Spring Season #2 | Women's Competitive2 3.25 | M. McGinn | G. Scanlon | 7-6 |
04/22/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | E. Luk | V. Wei | 7-6; 6-7; 1-0 |
04/22/24 | Competitive Playoffs | T. Pearson | A. Lim | 6-2; 6-3 | |
04/22/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Rec. 2.5 | J. Gooodwin | M. Bieniosek | 10-7 |
04/22/24 | Div. B Playoffs | A. Chin | K. Riegler | 6-1; 6-4 | |
04/21/24 | Advanced Playoffs | D. Kang | T. Chu | 7-6; 6-2 | |
04/21/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Rec. 2.5 | O. Arush | J. Plugge | 6-3; 6-1 |
04/21/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | F. Hernandez | S. Pollack |
6-3; 2-6; TB 10-5 |
04/21/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Rec. 2.5 | M. Llavona | M. Bieniosek | 2-6; 6-0; 3-2 |
04/20/24 | Competitive2 Playoffs | V. Thayil | T. Richards | 4-6; 6-4; 6-2 | |
04/20/24 | Skilled Playoffs | T. Dinh | M. Epstein | 10-8 | |
04/20/24 | Skilled Playoffs | S. Vemu | N. Safir | 10-8 | |
04/19/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Rec. 2.5 | M. Llavona | C. Lawrence | 6-3; 5-3 |
04/19/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | V. Pham | B. Chandrasekhar | 6-1; 7-6 |
04/19/24 | Competitive Playoffs | T. Pearson | B. Jindal | 7-6; 6-3 | |
04/19/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | M. Koran | E. Yip | 10-5 |
04/19/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | T. Miller | M. Hicks |
4-6; 6-3; TB 10-7 |
04/18/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | K. Lam | S. Kompella | 10-7 |
04/18/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | M. Warne | M. Schneiderman | 10-6 |
04/18/24 | Competitive2 Playoffs | J. Bloom | V. Subramaniam | 6-3; 6-4 | |
04/17/24 | Competitive2 Playoffs | U. Mandal | B. Han | 6-2; 6-2 | |
04/17/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | A. Lim | N. Pezeshki | 6-3; 6-3 |
04/17/24 | Advanced Playoffs | T. Chu | T. Ahl | 6-2; 6-3 | |
04/17/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | A. Lim | S. Kompella | 6-1; 6-4 |
04/16/24 | Non-League | A. Ashcroft | K. Riegler | 6-3; 4-1 | |
04/16/24 | Spring Season #2 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | W. Treadway | M. Schroeder | 6-4; 7-5 |
04/16/24 | Skilled2 Playoffs | B. Chandrasekhar | D. Zhou | 6-4; 7-5 | |
04/15/24 | Elite Playoffs | R. Sangha | C. Kyanka | 6-2; 6-2 | |
04/15/24 | Competitive2 Playoffs | B. Han | S. Reamer | 4-6; 6-3; 6-3 | |
04/13/24 | Competitive Playoffs | S. Guha | S. Pollack |
6-4; 4-6; TB 10-5 |
|
04/12/24 | Advanced Playoffs | T. Chu | I. Halpern | 2-6; 6-3; 6-2 | |
04/12/24 | Spring Mixed Doubles | Doubles | Miller / | Mahalingam / | 6-3; 6-2 |
04/10/24 | Skilled Playoffs | D. Shin | M. Schneiderman | 6-3; 6-1 | |
04/09/24 | Competitive2 Playoffs | T. Richards | E. Luk |
4-6; 6-2; TB 10-5 |
|
04/07/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | A. Lim | S. Pollack | 6-4; 7-6 |